nic (niccc) wrote,
nic
niccc

5 mins!!

**The YOU Side**

01. Full Name: Nicole
02. Nicknames: nic, "chopper"
03. Screen name[s]: magnacite
04. Age: 21
05. Sex [no not that kind sicko, male/female/I
forget?]: female
06. Birthday: 07/10/1980
07. Zodiac sign: Libra
8. Birth Location: Bankstown Hospital
9. Height: uhh 165 cm ?
10. Hobbies: shows,drinking, the internet!!!!!!!! not really but im bored

**The CRUSH Side**

11. Crush: nope
12. Girlfriend/Boyfriend: nope
13. If you could go out with anyone in the world, who
would it be: tom cruise
14. When and who was your 1st crush?: ummm year 2 and my bestfriend who vomitted on my desk
15. What do you first notice about the opposite sex
[looks alone]?: uh shit question
16. Your idea of a perfect date: i dont do dates
17. How romantic are you? [1-10]: 1
18. Biggest turn-on: kebab breath
19. Ideal girl/guy: luke buddle (haha)
20. Most romantic thing that happened to you: im not into "romance"

**The PAST Side**

21. Memory [thing] you miss most: being young and not having any resposibility etc
22. If you could go back in time, where would you go: uhh the first day of school so i could change everything
23. Thing that you regretted doing after you had done
it: HHHHH
24. Memory you would like to forget: uhh
25. Last song you listened to: thanks-lifetime
26. TV show you wish they would re-air again: degrassi

**The FUTURE Side**

27. Occupation: A grade prossie
28. Dream Car: i dont dream about cars
29. Marriage: when im 30
30. Kids: yeh
31. Honeymoon: vivaaaaa las vegas
32. Where will you live?: cabramatta, im going to marry a halfie

**The FAVORITES Side[there are lots of these!]**

33. Food: anything with sugar
34. Drink: vodka
36. Movie: too many
37. CD: too many
38. Band/Group: magnacite
39. Singer: me
40. Color: black, purple
41. Actor: the guy off prisoner
42. Actress: the girl off prisoner
43. Holiday: anything which gives me day off work
44. Number: 7
45. Ice Cream: some sara lee shit i had last year
46. Candy bar: anything except turkish delight
47. Restaurant: AROY!!!
48. Type of music: pass
49. Song: less than nothing
50. Music Video: i havent watch tv hits in years, the only ones i can remember are michael jackson ones
51. Sport: "surfing" the net
52. Website: whateva

The ONE OR THE OTHER Side:

53. 'N Sync OR BSB: NSYNC
54. Peanut butter OR Jelly: peanut butter
55. Coke OR Pepsi: pepsi
56. Boxers OR Briefs: girl or guy?
57. Matt OR Ben: neither
58. MTV OR VH1: channel V
59. Apples OR Oranges: apple
60. Vanilla OR Chocolate: vanilla
61. Flowers OR Candy: candy
62. Dawson's Creek OR Felicity: neither
63. Romantic, Comedy OR Horror: comedy (faggot)
64. Book OR Magazine: either
65. TV OR Radio: uhh
66. Is the glass half full OR half empty?: i hate this question

**The HAVE YOU EVER Side**

67. Been on a plane: yeh
68. Cried in public: yup
69. Climbed a tree: yeh
70. Fell asleep in a Movie Theater: yeeeeeh
71. Kissed a guy/girl: yup
72. Met a celebrity: yeh
73. Met the president: only of china
74. Been scared to get a shot: nope, im tough
75. Gotten a cavity: yup
76. Shopped at Abercrombie & Fitch: i dont even know what fitch is
77. Had an online relationship: yeh all the time
78. Did the nasty: yah
79. Made prank calls: haha yes
80. Gone skinny dipping: nope
81. Skipped school: yeah
82. Loved somebody so much it made you cry: yeah

**The WHICH IS WORSE Side**

83. [a] sitting on a wet toilet seat OR [b] finding
out there is no TP half way through: A cuz its probably wet cuz of piss
84. [a] kissing someone who just threw up OR [b]
kissing someone who just ate taco bell: a..
85. [a] you don't know how to ride a bike OR [b] you
don't know how to roller blade: a
86. [a] you lose a finger OR [b] you lose a toe: a
87. [a] you are a rotten apple OR [b] you are chunky
milk: b
88. [a] watching reruns of Full House OR [b] watching
reruns of Gilligans Island: Full House rocks

**The WHICH WOULD YOU RATHER BE Side**

89. Dog/Cat:. dog
90. Blue/Purple : purple
1. Chocolate/Vanilla: vanilla
92. Underwear/Bra: bra, tits dont leak much
93. Pen/Pencil:. pen
94. Plumber/Trash man: plumber
95. Ear/Eye: eye
96. Rich and unhappy/Poor and happy: im poor and im happy so yeh
97. Tall/Short: tall

**The QUESTIONS THAT DON'T MATTER BUT I'M STILL ASKING
SIDE**

98. Do you sleep with a stuffed animal?: nope
99. If you were a crayon, what color would you be?: black
100. Do you like this survey?: no
101. One pillow or two, cotton or feather?: 1 and cotton
102: Last CD you bought: do blank ones count ?
103. How long are you in the shower?: 7 mins i think
104. How do you eat a Reese's Peanut Buttercup?: with my mouth
105. Feelings on abortion: depends on the situation
107. Is Tupac alive?: who cares
108. Thoughts on Britney Spears: uhh
109. What does your screen name mean?: why do u care
110. Who do you most admire?: my dog
111. Right, Left, or Ambidextrous?: left
112. What is on your mouse pad?: HIH insurance logo
113. What is under your bed?: my dog
114. How many licks does it take to get to the center
of a Tootsie Pop?: what the fuck is a tootsie pop
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 0 comments